Folgende Spieler starten in der Gruppe A


Alle Monate zeigen - Nur aktuellen Monat zeigen

Platz Januar Februar März April Mai Juni Juli August September Oktober November Dezember
  1 WALDI 52 BUSUHASE SPINNIFIX ANDRE-ASS ACE23 BASTIMASTERKIEL HH-HARBURG          
2 CCO LOVOAVO LESEBRILLE FRIESENBUEFFEL HERZKING GROSSERALTERMANN TEAMU          
3 HUERTGENWALDER MURGTALER PIT DER AFFE KAROLUS1 LPF53 SCHLURKS MOMO2          
4 TORFMOOR BASTIMASTERKIEL ZOCKERCHARLIE MOMO2 MIREK63 HJSC ROBOTNIK          
5 HOJAHSV LUBUKLAUS TIKI88 FAIRLINE MARDELSUR KOELSCHE TORFMOOR          
6 MARKSCHER HANSAKRIEGER KANNNIX18 POSTMANN 59 KANNNIX18 KANNNIX18 TINGEL          
7 POSTMANN 59 EMMI 42 FRIESENBUEFFEL KOTE DEMED ODERHAHN-EDDY MONCHERI          
8 MURGTALER ZEHNLUSCHEN BERNHARD LXI SPINNIFIX BIKERUWE KREISLIGA2 LOSER1950          
9 1963RABE HUERTGENWALDER KEEPWALKING TORFMOOR SCHROCKI5 MONCHERI HEINFORTY4          
10 SWISKEY NEOSAX BASTIMASTERKIEL MONCHERI WARSTEINERSIGGI HEINFORTY4 DUCKY50          
11 SCHOCKEN2018 WALDI 52 NONAMEONE 1963RABE GROSSERALTERMANN HERZKING AUXERROIS          
12 TINGEL HJOE1611 1963RABE MIMI0815 SKATMUCKI SCHROCKI5 SCHOCKEN2018          
13 SCHALKENORDKURVE1 MARDELSUR KREISLIGA2 ZOCKERCHARLIE BUSUHASE IVO008 DEANMARTIN          
14 NONAMEONE IHRHOVER MONCHERI KATZENWEDEL MONCHERI DER PATE 39 HERZKING          
15 INGOLF 67 HJSC EYCK07 SHIAM PEPI 0844 FOGGERTY SCHLURKS          
16 ANDRE-ASS 1963RABE RICHIEB SNOWMAN22422 POSTMANN 59 ROBOTNIK FRANZ24          
17 WARSTEINERSIGGI SKATFUCHSLEIN RIEMCHEN SCHROCKI5 LUBUKLAUS TEAMU POSTMANN 59          
18 TOMKIN TGLER11 NEOSAX RICHIEB TOMKIN SCHOCKEN2018 RATHGEBER          
19 BASTIMASTERKIEL DALARASY MAXOPA SCHALKENORDKURVE1 HEINFORTY4 TINGEL PIT DER AFFE          
20 HABISCHECK MUEHLENLING MIMI0815 BERNHARD LXI JUNAFRITZ PIT DER AFFE BUSUHASE          
21 MANNIBENKE TOMKIN SKATFUCHSLEIN WARSTEINERSIGGI ROBOTNIK BERNHARD LXI EINGEPASST          
22 JOBIM NONAMEONE SCHROCKI5 RIEMCHEN ECKIRD MARKSCHER HJSC          
23 SKATDEPP302 FRANK.M DER PATE 39 SFRM2 MUECKE49 LUBUKLAUS MARDELSUR          
24 FRANK.M WOLLE3001 ZEHNLUSCHEN KANNNIX18 BERNHARD LXI RATHGEBER BERNHARD LXI          
25 NEOSAX RICHIEB POSTMANN 59 TASTEUFEL NIOB KILLINGYOKE SPINNIFIX          
26 SCHNAPPER991 SCHNAPPER991 FRANK.M ZEUSARES BLEIALF INGOLF 67 BASTIMASTERKIEL          
27 FRANZ24 SCHROCKI5 PIRANHA88 HEIDIE64 ZEHNLUSCHEN MARDELSUR HEIDIE64          
28 VASCO199 MUECKE49 SPASS AM SPIEL CLARA14 HAGENBECK POSTMANN 59 HJOE1611          
29 ELBE MONCHERI PRODEFENDER ZEHNLUSCHEN RICHIEB BUSUHASE GROSSERALTERMANN          
30 FAIRLINE POSTMANN 59 JENS17 SCHELLENDAUS SCHALKENORDKURVE1 MANNI2 KOELSCHE          
 
 
Aufsteiger 31 MUEHLENLING ACE23 TINGEL DEMED NONAMEONE TORFMOOR JULE123          
32 DEANMARTIN FRIESENBUEFFEL TORFMOOR 12 ENDER FRANK.M MONSCHI1965 SCHALKENORDKURVE1          
33 BAJAGO OFFENSIVPOWER SCHALKENORDKURVE1 JUNAFRITZ NEOSAX DALARASY BOLGATANGA          
34 GRUER22 KANNNIX18 MARKSCHER AUXERROIS BASTIMASTERKIEL TASTEUFEL ZEHNLUSCHEN          
35 EMMI 42 JULE123 KATZENWEDEL CCO GRUER22 HJOE1611 MAXOPA          
36 FEINSTEIN KARSTEN069 MOMO2 JUERGEN1955 JACKBAUER24 AUXERROIS GRUER22          
37 DALARASY AUXERROIS THEOGISMO III ACE23 HJSC KLEIHANSE RICOLA 80          
38 PFIFFI64 PAULINA-H SCHELLENDAUS GROSSERALTERMANN SEELOEWE22 PFIFFI64 VASCO199          
39 MARDELSUR LUGI ATENSER-JUNG HH-HARBURG BERNIE58 LASKO J4261          
40 SKATFUCHSLEIN PRODEFENDER GRUER22 HERZKING TINGEL HEINZ1000 ATENSER-JUNG          
41 BLEIALF HAGENBECK ATHENA8323 JWGBS KARSTEN069 SCHNAPPER991 THOMAS1904          
42 HANSAKRIEGER KREISLIGA2 SHIAM UWE56DE BOSHIMU ZOCKERCHARLIE RINTELN11          
43 SKATMUCKI RIEMCHEN RATHGEBER MERLIN4 PIT DER AFFE HH-HARBURG BUMMI1          
44 SCHWARZTINE ANTONIA43 CLARA14 DAREDEVIL1963 ALBERTI08 SPINNIFIX MATTZEK59          
45 ERNST1997 CHAKA KAROLUS1 DALARASY SWISKEY MOMO2 RICHIEB          
46 DUCKY50 FOGGERTY GROENDI ECKIRD RATHGEBER IHRHOVER PITSCHLICK          
47 HJOE1611 WAIERER51 BIBUSA LUBUKLAUS KILLINGYOKE ZOLTAN4 NONAMEONE          
48 12 ENDER KEEPWALKING EINGEPASST MIREK63 JANDIRK BSF-ROLAND EYCK07          
49 LOVOAVO JUERGEN1955 SFRM2 MARDELSUR OECHER PRINT DEANMARTIN PETER 54          
50 TGLER11 HARTMUT2 SNOWMAN22422 LPF53 SPASS AM SPIEL DUCKY50 TOMWIT          
51 TASTEUFEL LESEBRILLE JASI3 BSF-ROLAND SCHLURKS JUERGEN1955 SPASS AM SPIEL          
52 ZEHNLUSCHEN S-PROJEKT BERSERKER OFFENSIVPOWER BOLGATANGA HEIDIE64 TH. RAMM          
53 OECHER PRINT WALTER59 WOLF64 WALDI 52 TRUCKER-GERD BINA44 BIKERUWE          
54 RICHIEB NYQOLARZ ANDRE-ASS LOSER1950 KAGENOWER GOLDENOLDIE FRIESENBUEFFEL          
55 BAERENZAEHMER QUIX ZEUSARES BIKERUWE PETER 54 HOJAHSV ROMARTIN          
56 JUNAFRITZ FIFFEL TASTEUFEL TOMKIN ODERHAHN-EDDY CLOUDI BIBUSA          
57 BIBUSA MIREK63 TEAMU FORTY061 TOMWIT HARWEY225 TASSO7          
58 WOLLE3001 PFORTE ITSMIKE64 BUSUHASE NATO2007 ZEUSARES ALBERTI08          
59 DOC MANOLITTO MIMI0815 OECHER PRINT MOENUS KOELSCHE JOBIM SCHELLENDAUS          
60 MONCHERI NATO2007 DOC MANOLITTO HEINFORTY4 PIRANHA88 BERTEL52 BERNIE58          
61 HOLZWURM1 ESCH71 WILLI 69 GOLDENOLDIE RINTELN11 BREMER BUTJER ECKIRD          
62 LUBUKLAUS TASSO7 WARSTEINERSIGGI SCHNAPPER991 MURGTALER WAIERER51 SKATFUCHSLEIN          
63 IVO008 PIRANHA88 BAJAGO FRANZ24 ATENSER-JUNG FRANZ24 JANDIRK          
64 HJSC TIKI88 ROJORN SKATMUCKI TEAMU RADELLI FCNNEUNMAL          
65 SHIAM MAXOPA BREMER BUTJER HANSAKRIEGER PETERLIPAN CAPITANO1979 ACE23          
66 BUSUHASE BERNHARD LXI VITTIVIE TGLER11 AKEBONO ROJORN MUECKE49          
67 LOSER1950 JENS17 JANDIRK QUIX IVO008 HKGPETER NIOB          
68 MUECKE49 SPINNIFIX KOTE FALKO04 INGOLF 67 EINGEPASST WALDI 52          
69 EINGEPASST ZOCKERCHARLIE SCHOCKEN2018 HAGENBECK EYCK07 ANDRE-ASS MIREK63          
70 RATHGEBER SPASS AM SPIEL INGOLF 67 RADELLI SCHOCKEN2018 EDUARD DER ZWEITE KARSTEN069          
71 ATENSER-JUNG LOK 66 BUMMI1 BLEIALF DER PATE 39 LOSER1950 SYDNEYSIDER          
72 DOGIWOKOKE RADELLI IVO008 NIOB BUNDHAND KNURGANG CYRTHOR2          
73 MOENUS EYCK07 HARWEY225 OLLY-F MANNI2   LPF53          
74 BVB 4 EVER ALFRED-BVB SURFERAXEL LEIES FOGGERTY              
75 CYRTHOR2 PAMU BAENKER CHAKA KREISLIGA2              
76 VERMEER RAFA969 HEIDIE64 BIERBAUCH JOHNY BARNIEXXL              
77 SCHROCKI5 FRANBERT TRUCKER-GERD ROBOTNIK JASI3              
78 STEINI2105 CAPITANO1979 SEELOEWE22 EMMI 42 MARKSCHER              
79 ATHENA8323 DER PATE 39 SWISKEY MUECKE49                
80 IHRHOVER PIT DER AFFE FAIRLINE PEPI 0844                
81 OPIRUDI GROSSERALTERMANN BOLGATANGA ZARDOS67                
82   SKATALTE   BINA44                
83       MATTZEK59                
84       HEINZ1000                
85       TOOLATE                
86       JOBIM                
87       HKGPETER                
88       HABISCHECK